-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sowzi Kala

Map of Sowzi Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzi Kala,Sabzī Kalā,Sauzikala,Sawzi Kala,Sawzi Kalā,Sowzi Kala,Sowzī Kalā,swzy kla,سوزی کلا, Sowzī Kalā

Sowzi Kala

Welcome to the Sowzi Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowzī Kalā. See Sowzi Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowzī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sowzi Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2825/68.87722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:25
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Sowzi Kala
  •  
Places near Sowzi Kala
Sowzī Kalā (0.1 km) Kōṯī Khēl (0.8 km) ‘Abdul Kalā (1.1 km) Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalā (1.6 km) Shobri (1.7 km) Bārān Kalā (1.8 km) Akā Khēl (2.2 km) Markaz-e Wuluswālī-ye Muṯā Khān (2.2 km) Kuḏalī (2.4 km) Pudīn (2.9 km) Jahāngīr Kalā (3.4 km) Mushtarak (3.4 km) Marjān (3.6 km) Khudāydād Kalā (3.6 km) Khwāzak (3.8 km) Mōryāṉ (3.8 km) Mōryāṉī (3.8 km) Dādō Khēl (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Sowzi Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sowzi Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowzi Kala, Afghanistan