-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → S`adat Wal

Map of S`adat Wal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: S`adat Wal,Sa`adatwal,Saadatval',Saadatval’,Sa‘āḏatwāl,S‘ādat Wāl,سعادت وال, S‘ādat Wāl

S`adat Wal

Welcome to the S`adat Wal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S‘ādat Wāl. See S`adat Wal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S‘ādat Wāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of S`adat Wal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8926/68.79919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near S`adat Wal
  •  
Places near S`adat Wal
Sa‘ādat Wāl (0 km) Ōmnah (0.9 km) Mīrak Wāl (0.9 km) Wadūk (1.8 km) Siyah Khēl (2.4 km) Khādal (2.7 km) Dawālgay (3.1 km) Bahā’uddīn (4.9 km) Garwāl (5 km) Maspikaī (5.3 km) Qararwāl (6 km) Rīṟi Kalā (6.7 km) Spīnah (7 km) Tīmūr Shah Kalā (7.6 km) Ḩusaīn Kalā (7.9 km) Fīrūz Kêlay (8 km) Pāyandī Kêlay (8.3 km) Zawākah (8.5 km)

Online Dating

S`adat Wal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

S`adat Wal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in S`adat Wal, Afghanistan