-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rozi Khan Khanah

Map of Rozi Khan Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rozi Khan Khanah,Rozi Khan Khona,Rozikhankhuna,Ruzi Khan Khaneh,Rōzi Khān Khona,Rōzī Khān Khānah,Rūzī Khān Khāneh,rwzy khan khanh,روزی خان خانه, Rōzī Khān Khānah

Rozi Khan Khanah

Welcome to the Rozi Khan Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōzī Khān Khānah. See Rozi Khan Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōzī Khān Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rozi Khan Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21461/68.75994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Rozi Khan Khanah
  •  
Places near Rozi Khan Khanah

Online Dating

Rozi Khan Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rozi Khan Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rozi Khan Khanah, Afghanistan