Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rozakhi Ghar

Map of Rozakhi Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rozakhigar,Gory Rozakhigar,Rozakhi Ghar,Rozi,Ruzakhe Ghar,Ruzakhi Ghar,Rōzakhī Ghar,Rūzakhī Ghar,Ṟōzakhi Ghaṟ,Ṟūzakhē Ghaṟ, Rōzakhī Ghar

Rozakhi Ghar

Welcome to the Rozakhi Ghar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōzakhī Ghar. See Rozakhi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōzakhī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rozakhi Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Rozakhi Ghar
Places near Rozakhi Ghar

Online Dating

Rozakhi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rozakhi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rozakhi Ghar, Afghanistan