-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rustam Khel

Map of Rustam Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rowston Kheyl,Rustam Khel,Rustam Khēl,Rustun Khel,Rustun Khēl,Rustunkhel,Rustunkheyl',Rustunkheyl’,رستن خېل,Ṟustunkhēl, Rustam Khēl

Rustam Khel

Welcome to the Rustam Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rustam Khēl. See Rustam Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rustam Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rustam Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23139/68.82583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Rustam Khel
  •  
Places near Rustam Khel
Rustun Khēl (0 km) Birinjī (0.9 km) Tatoray (1.4 km) ‘Abdul Kalā (1.5 km) Chowaṟ (1.7 km) Muḩammaday (1.7 km) Kōṯī Khēl (2.1 km) Lanḏīwāl (2.1 km) Kharyawāl (2.7 km) Sulaīmānzaī (2.8 km) Baykar (3 km) Chowṉêy (3.1 km) Chanbar Khēl (3.5 km) Sayyid Aḩmad Khēl (3.8 km) Khwāzak (3.8 km) Mutā Khān (3.9 km) Dzadrān (4 km) Mushtarak (4 km)

Online Dating

Rustam Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rustam Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rustam Khel, Afghanistan