-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rudakay

Map of Rudakay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodakay,Rudakay,Rūdakay,Ṟōḏakay, Rūdakay

Rudakay

Welcome to the Rudakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūdakay. See Rudakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūdakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rudakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73333/68.77722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Rudakay
  •  
Places near Rudakay

Online Dating

Rudakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rudakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rudakay, Afghanistan