-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rinkaw Ghar

Map of Rinkaw Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Rinkaugar,Rin Kaw Ghar,Rinkaw Ghar,Rown Kow,Rowṉ Kow,Run Ko,Runkao,Rīṉ Kāw Ghar,Rīṉkāw Ghar,Ṟun Ko, Rīṉkāw Ghar

Rinkaw Ghar

Welcome to the Rinkaw Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rīṉkāw Ghar. See Rinkaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rīṉkāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rinkaw Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7012/68.90139
  • Altitude: 2772 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Rinkaw Ghar
  •  
Places near Rinkaw Ghar

Online Dating

Rinkaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rinkaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rinkaw Ghar, Afghanistan