-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Reza Khan Kelay

Map of Reza Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radza Khan Kalay,Razakhankalay,Reza Khan Kalay,Reza Khan Kelay,Reẕā Khān Kalay,Reẕā Khān Kêlay,rda khan kly,رضا خان کلی,Ṟaḏẕā Khān Kalay, Reẕā Khān Kêlay

Reza Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Reza Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Reẕā Khān Kêlay. See Reza Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Reẕā Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Reza Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84672/68.26918
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Reza Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Reza Khan Kelay
Reẕā Khān Kêlay (0 km) Sadōzaī Kōr (3.6 km) Tangah (10.3 km) Najaf Kêlay (11.9 km) Bōzah Kêlay (12.9 km) Bakhshī Kêlay (13.2 km) Derakht-e Yaḩyá (13.3 km) Tarwē (13.7 km) Kwuch Khwaṟ (14.3 km) Dê Ngāndē Sar (15.8 km) Dê Sarwar Khān Kêlay (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Reza Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Reza Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Reza Khan Kelay, Afghanistan