Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Riri Kala

Map of Riri Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rerikala,Riri Kala,Rīṟi Kalā,ریړی کلا, Rīṟi Kalā

Riri Kala

Welcome to the Riri Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rīṟi Kalā. See Riri Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rīṟi Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Riri Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Riri Kala
Places near Riri Kala

Online Dating

Riri Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Riri Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Riri Kala, Afghanistan