Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Razo Mandeh

Map of Razo Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razo Mandah,Razo Mandeh,Razumandekh,Rāzo Māndah,Rāzō Māndêh,Ṟāzo Mānḏeh, Rāzō Māndêh

Razo Mandeh

Welcome to the Razo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāzō Māndêh. See Razo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāzō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Razo Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Razo Mandeh
Places near Razo Mandeh

Online Dating

Razo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Razo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razo Mandeh, Afghanistan