-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Razgul Kote

Map of Razgul Kote Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razgol Kowte,Razgul Kote,Razgul'kote,Razgul’kote,Rāzgul Kōṯē,رازگل کوټې,Ṟāzgol Kowṯē,Ṟāzgul Kōtē, Rāzgul Kōṯē

Razgul Kote

Welcome to the Razgul Kote google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāzgul Kōṯē. See Razgul Kote photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāzgul Kōṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Razgul Kote
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75788/68.68487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Razgul Kote
  •  
Places near Razgul Kote
Rāzgul Kōṯē (0 km) Miradzhankote (3 km) Dīnō Kōṯah (4 km) Kulalikote (4.7 km) Dê Tut Kōṯē (5 km) Qādir Kalā (5.9 km) Allāhdād Kêlay (7 km) Balōgī Khūnah (7.3 km) Jān Muḩammad Kalā (7.6 km) Kōmarī Khūnah (8 km) Bāz Muḩammad Kalā (8 km) Kakay (8 km) Bangī Kowṯah (8.1 km) Qalandar Khūnē (8.2 km) Ātêh Khūnē (8.4 km) Adē Kōṯah (8.6 km) Dīn Muḩammad Khūnah (8.6 km) Jāngul Kalā (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Razgul Kote Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razgul Kote, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razgul Kote, Afghanistan