-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Randzanay

Map of Randzanay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Randzanay,Randzhanab,Ranjanay, Randzanay

Randzanay

Welcome to the Randzanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Randzanay. See Randzanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Randzanay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Randzanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99944/68.67861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Randzanay
  •  
Places near Randzanay

Online Dating

Randzanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Randzanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Randzanay, Afghanistan