Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ranah Tazay

Map of Ranah Tazay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rana Tazzay,Ranah Tazay,Ranah Tazzay,Ranatazzay,Raṉah Tazay,رڼه تزی,Ṟaṉa Tazzay, Raṉah Tazay

Ranah Tazay

Welcome to the Ranah Tazay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raṉah Tazay. See Ranah Tazay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raṉah Tazay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ranah Tazay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ranah Tazay
Places near Ranah Tazay

Online Dating

Ranah Tazay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ranah Tazay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ranah Tazay, Afghanistan