-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rajim Shah

Map of Rajim Shah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radzhimsa,Rajim Sa,Rajim Shah,Rajīm Shāh,Rajīm Šā, Rajīm Shāh

Rajim Shah

Welcome to the Rajim Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rajīm Shāh. See Rajim Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rajīm Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rajim Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58944/69.28222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Rajim Shah
  •  
Places near Rajim Shah

Online Dating

Rajim Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rajim Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rajim Shah, Afghanistan