-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rahmatullah Khan Kelay

Map of Rahmatullah Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahmatollah Khan Kalay,Rahmatullah Khan Kalay,Rahmatullah Khan Kelay,Rakhmatullakhan-Kalay,Raḩmatollāh Khān Kalay,Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay,rhmt allh khan kly,رحمت الله خان کلی,قريۀ رحمت الله خان,Ṟaḩmatullāh Khān Kalay, Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay

Rahmatullah Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Rahmatullah Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay. See Rahmatullah Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rahmatullah Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17012/68.80596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Rahmatullah Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Rahmatullah Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Rahmatullah Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rahmatullah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahmatullah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan