-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rahmatullah Kelay

Map of Rahmatullah Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahmatollah Kalay,Rahmatullah Kalay,Rahmatullah Kelay,Rakhmatulla-Kalay,Raḩmatollāh Kalay,Raḩmatullāh Kêlay,rhmtallh kly,رحمتالله کلی,قريۀ رحمت الله,Ṟaḩmatullāh Kalay, Raḩmatullāh Kêlay

Rahmatullah Kelay

Welcome to the Rahmatullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩmatullāh Kêlay. See Rahmatullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩmatullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rahmatullah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06695/68.64867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Rahmatullah Kelay
  •  
Places near Rahmatullah Kelay
Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (0 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (1.8 km) Jalāt Kêlay (1.9 km) Lōy Paṯān (1.9 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (2.7 km) Mazīdwāl Kêlay (2.8 km) Paṯān Kêlay (3.3 km) Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ (3.5 km) Ngande (4.6 km) Nābarhō (5 km) Pas̲h̲ Chaman (6.1 km) Alakzī (6.2 km) Chowrey (6.9 km) Bāghgêy (7 km) Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (7.4 km) Khaṯak Chīnah (7.6 km) Randzanay (8 km) Chowgay (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Rahmatullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rahmatullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahmatullah Kelay, Afghanistan