-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Raghay Kelay

Map of Raghay Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ragaykalay,Raghay Kalay,Raghay Kelay,Raghay Kêlay,رغی کلی,قريۀ رغی,Ṟaghay Kalay, Raghay Kêlay

Raghay Kelay

Welcome to the Raghay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raghay Kêlay. See Raghay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raghay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Raghay Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06441/69.23674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Raghay Kelay
  •  
Places near Raghay Kelay

Online Dating

Raghay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raghay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raghay Kelay, Afghanistan