-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qaisar Kala

Map of Qaisar Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaysarkala,Qaisar Kala,Qaysar Kala,Qaysaṟ Kalā,Qaīşar Kalā,Qeysar Kala,Qeyşar Kalā,qysr kla,قیصر کلا, Qaīşar Kalā

Qaisar Kala

Welcome to the Qaisar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaīşar Kalā. See Qaisar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaīşar Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaisar Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14889/68.585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qaisar Kala
  •  
Places near Qaisar Kala
Qayşar Kalā (0.1 km) Shāh Mōd Khēl (1.2 km) Burak Kêlay (1.9 km) Muḩammad Akbar Kalā (2.8 km) Shērābat Kalā (3.6 km) Ākhūnd Bābā Wênah (3.7 km) Madrasah (4.2 km) Muḩammad Nūr Gārah (7.3 km) Shidam Chīnī (10.1 km) Gare (10.2 km) Jarkanah (10.4 km) Dadā Mubārak (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Qaisar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaisar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaisar Kala, Afghanistan