-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qasim Kala

Map of Qasim Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasimkala,Qasem Kala,Qasim Kala,Qāsem Kalā,Qāsim Kalā,qasm kla,قاسم کلا, Qāsim Kalā

Qasim Kala

Welcome to the Qasim Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsim Kalā. See Qasim Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsim Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qasim Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91048/68.58496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qasim Kala
  •  
Places near Qasim Kala

Online Dating

Qasim Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qasim Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasim Kala, Afghanistan