-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qaryah-ye Shaykhha

Map of Qaryah-ye Shaykhha Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Sheykhkha,Kar’yayi-Sheykhkha,Qarya-i- Saykh-ha,Qarya-i- Šaykh-hā,Qaryah-ye Shaykhha,Qaryah-ye Shaykhhā,Qaryeh-ye Sheykhha,Qaryeh-ye Sheykhhā,قریۀ شیخ ها, Qaryah-ye Shaykhhā

Qaryah-ye Shaykhha

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shaykhha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shaykhhā. See Qaryah-ye Shaykhha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shaykhhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shaykhha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88705/69.14719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shaykhha
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shaykhha

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shaykhha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shaykhha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shaykhha, Afghanistan