-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qararwal

Map of Qararwal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kararval',Kararval’,Qararwal,Qararwāl,Qaṟaṟwāl,قرروال, Qararwāl

Qararwal

Welcome to the Qararwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qararwāl. See Qararwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qararwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Qararwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84262/68.7757
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qararwal
  •  
Places near Qararwal

Online Dating

Qararwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qararwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qararwal, Afghanistan