-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qandahari Kala

Map of Qandahari Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandakhari-Kala,Qandahari Kala,Qandahārī Kalā,Qanḏahāṟi Kalā,qndhary kla,قندهاری کلا, Qandahārī Kalā

Qandahari Kala

Welcome to the Qandahari Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qandahārī Kalā. See Qandahari Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qandahārī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qandahari Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67975/68.47574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Qandahari Kala
  •  
Places near Qandahari Kala

Online Dating

Qandahari Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qandahari Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qandahari Kala, Afghanistan