-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qal`ah-ye Kulet

Map of Qal`ah-ye Kulet Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Kult,Qal`a-i-Kulet,Qal`ah-ye Kulet,Qal`ah-ye Kulit,Qal`eh-ye Kulet,Qal‘a-i-Kūlet,Qal‘ah-ye Kūlet,Qal‘ah-ye Kūlit,Qal‘eh-ye Kūlet,قلعه کولت, Qal‘ah-ye Kūlet

Qal`ah-ye Kulet

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Kulet google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Kūlet. See Qal`ah-ye Kulet photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Kūlet area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Kulet
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03278/68.7775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Kulet
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Kulet
Pārk (5.6 km) Zawākah (7.8 km) Kāfar Burj (8.8 km) Mūsh Khēl (9.5 km) Barāt Khēl (9.6 km) Baghar Gaṟanday (9.9 km) Dadā Mubārak (10.5 km) Markaz-e Wuluswālī-ye Yōsuf Khēl (10.6 km) Shīn Kalā (10.6 km) Kirābuddīn (10.8 km) Haībat (11.1 km) Bōkhān Khēl (11.2 km) ‘Us̄mān Ghanī Kêlay (11.4 km) Zāwulī (11.5 km) Mīrzā (11.6 km) Yōsuf Khēl (11.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qamar ud Dīn (12 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Yōsuf Khēl (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Kulet Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Kulet, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Kulet, Afghanistan