-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qalandar Khune

Map of Qalandar Khune Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalandarkhune,Qalandar Khaneh,Qalandar Khune,Qalandar Khāneh,Qalandar Khūnē,Qalanḏaṟ Khūnē,قلندر خونې, Qalandar Khūnē

Qalandar Khune

Welcome to the Qalandar Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalandar Khūnē. See Qalandar Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalandar Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qalandar Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73038/68.60353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Qalandar Khune
  •  
Places near Qalandar Khune

Online Dating

Qalandar Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qalandar Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalandar Khune, Afghanistan