Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qadir Khune

Map of Qadir Khune Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadirkhune,Qader Khaneh,Qader Khune,Qadir Khune,Qāder Khāneh,Qādir Khūnē,Qāḏer Khūnē,قدر خونې, Qādir Khūnē

Qadir Khune

Welcome to the Qadir Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādir Khūnē. See Qadir Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādir Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qadir Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qadir Khune
Places near Qadir Khune

Online Dating

Qadir Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadir Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadir Khune, Afghanistan