Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qadir Kala

Map of Qadir Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadirkala,Qader Kala,Qadir Kala,Qādir Kalā,Qāḏeṟ Kalā,qadr kla,قادر کلا, Qādir Kalā

Qadir Kala

Welcome to the Qadir Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādir Kalā. See Qadir Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādir Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qadir Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qadir Kala
Places near Qadir Kala

Online Dating

Qadir Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadir Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadir Kala, Afghanistan