-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Potai

Map of Potai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Potai,Pōṯaī,پوټی, Pōṯaī

Potai

Welcome to the Potai google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōṯaī. See Potai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōṯaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Potai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53524/68.11746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Potai
  •  
Places near Potai

Online Dating

Potai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Potai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Potai, Afghanistan