Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pudin

Map of Pudin Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Podin,Poḏīn,Pudin,Pudīn,pdyn,پدین, Pudīn


Welcome to the Pudin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pudīn. See Pudin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pudīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pudin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Pudin
Places near Pudin

Online Dating

Pudin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pudin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pudin, Afghanistan