Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pir Koti Algad

Map of Pir Koti Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Koti Algad,Pir Koti Lgad,Pir Kowti Lgad,Pīr Kowṯī Lgaḏ,Pīr Kōti Lgad,Pīr Kōṯī Algaḏ,پیر کوټی لگډ, Pīr Kōṯī Algaḏ

Pir Koti Algad

Welcome to the Pir Koti Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Kōṯī Algaḏ. See Pir Koti Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Kōṯī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pir Koti Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Pir Koti Algad
Places near Pir Koti Algad

Online Dating

Pir Koti Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir Koti Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Koti Algad, Afghanistan