Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pir Koti Kelay

Map of Pir Koti Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Gowti,Pir Kotay,Pir Koti,Pir Koti Kalay,Pir Koti Kelay,Pir Kowti,Pir Kuti,Pir Kōtay,Pirkotikalay,Pirkowti Kalay,Pīr Gowtī,Pīr Koti,Pīr Kowtī,Pīr Kōṯī Kêlay,Pīr Kūtī,Pīrkowtī Kalay,Pīṟ Kōti Kalay,پیر کوټی کلی, Pīr Kōṯī Kêlay

Pir Koti Kelay

Welcome to the Pir Koti Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Kōṯī Kêlay. See Pir Koti Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Kōṯī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pir Koti Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Pir Koti Kelay
Places near Pir Koti Kelay

Online Dating

Pir Koti Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir Koti Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Koti Kelay, Afghanistan