-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pir Rak Ghar

Map of Pir Rak Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pirrakgar,Per Rak Ghar,Pir Rak Ghar,Pir Ṟak Ghar, Pir Ṟak Ghar

Pir Rak Ghar

Welcome to the Pir Rak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pir Ṟak Ghar. See Pir Rak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pir Ṟak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pir Rak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95056/68.9325
  • Altitude: 2467 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Pir Rak Ghar
  •  
Places near Pir Rak Ghar

Online Dating

Pir Rak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir Rak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Rak Ghar, Afghanistan