-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pinjkha Shamali

Map of Pinjkha Shamali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Penjkha Samali,Penjkha Shamali,Penjkhah-e Shomali,Penjkhā Shamālī,Penjkhā Šamāli,Penjkhāh-e Shomālī,Pindzhikha-Shamali,Pindzikha Shamali,Pindzīkhā Shamālī,Pinjkha Shamali,Pinjkhā Shamālī,پنجخا شمالی, Pinjkhā Shamālī

Pinjkha Shamali

Welcome to the Pinjkha Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pinjkhā Shamālī. See Pinjkha Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pinjkhā Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pinjkha Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78694/69.16229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Pinjkha Shamali
  •  
Places near Pinjkha Shamali

Online Dating

Pinjkha Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pinjkha Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pinjkha Shamali, Afghanistan