-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Payaw Kala

Map of Payaw Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payavkala,Payaw Kala,Payaw Kalā,py aw kla,پی او کلا, Payaw Kalā

Payaw Kala

Welcome to the Payaw Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payaw Kalā. See Payaw Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payaw Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Payaw Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87046/68.6022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Payaw Kala
  •  
Places near Payaw Kala

Online Dating

Payaw Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payaw Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payaw Kala, Afghanistan