Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Payamad

Map of Payamad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payamad,Pāyamad,payamd,paymd,پايامد,پایمد, Pāyamad


Welcome to the Payamad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyamad. See Payamad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyamad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Payamad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Payamad
Places near Payamad

Online Dating

Payamad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Payamad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payamad, Afghanistan