-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Patan Kelay

Map of Patan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patan Kalay,Patan Kelay,Patankhalay,Patān Kalay,Paṯān Kêlay,قريۀ پتان,پټان کلی, Paṯān Kêlay

Patan Kelay

Welcome to the Patan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paṯān Kêlay. See Patan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paṯān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Patan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03778/68.6526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Patan Kelay
  •  
Places near Patan Kelay

Online Dating

Patan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patan Kelay, Afghanistan