Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Parki Naharah

Map of Parki Naharah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parki Nahara,Parki Naharah,Parki Nahārah,Parki Nahāṟa,Parkinakhara,Parkī Nahārah,prky nharh,پرکی نهاره, Parkī Nahārah

Parki Naharah

Welcome to the Parki Naharah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parkī Nahārah. See Parki Naharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parkī Nahārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Parki Naharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Parki Naharah
Places near Parki Naharah

Online Dating

Parki Naharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Parki Naharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parki Naharah, Afghanistan