Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Parerak

Map of Parerak Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Parirakgar,Gory Pretak,Parerak,Parerak Ghar,Parirak Ghar,Pariṟak Ghar,Parēṟak,Prerak,Pṟērak,Tor Ghar,Tōr Ghar,Tōṟ Ghaṟ,kwh kwry zmky,prrk ghr,twr ghr,تور غر,كوه كوری زمكی,پررك غر,پرړک غر,پرېړک, Parēṟak


Welcome to the Parerak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parēṟak. See Parerak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parēṟak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Parerak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Parerak
Places near Parerak

Online Dating

Parerak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Parerak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parerak, Afghanistan