-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pano Kelay

Map of Pano Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pano Kalay,Pano Kelay,Panokalay,Panow Kalay,Paṉō Kalay,Paṉō Kêlay,پڼو کلی, Paṉō Kêlay

Pano Kelay

Welcome to the Pano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paṉō Kêlay. See Pano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paṉō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pano Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72226/69.11119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Pano Kelay
  •  
Places near Pano Kelay

Online Dating

Pano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pano Kelay, Afghanistan