-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Panagir

Map of Panagir Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panagir,Panogir,Panowgir,Panowgīr,Panāgīr,Panāgīṟ,Panōgiṟ,پناگیر, Panāgīr

Panagir

Welcome to the Panagir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panāgīr. See Panagir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panāgīr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Panagir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64756/68.2197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Panagir
  •  
Places near Panagir
Panāgīr (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīr Muḩammad Khān (1.3 km) Nakām (3.1 km) Ghūṯī Chambar (3.2 km) Nīw Māmūr Khēl (3.3 km) Chūray (3.4 km) Lōyah Kalā (3.4 km) Muḩammad Yār Chambar (4.1 km) Khōshāmand Ghunḏêy (4.2 km) Khōshāmand (4.6 km) Owtū Khēl (5.3 km) Māmūr Khēl (5.6 km) Nūrsowlī Jāy (5.7 km) Fārūqī Jāy (6.2 km) Laṯ (6.3 km) Zowtō Khān (6.6 km) Kōtah (8.1 km) Gul Muḩammad Kōtē (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Panagir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panagir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panagir, Afghanistan