Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pal Toy Dasht

Map of Pal Toy Dasht Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pal Toy Dasht,Pal Tōy Dasht,Paltu'i Dast,Paltu`i Dasht,Paltū‘ī Dasht,Paltū’i Dašt,Step' Pal'tuidasht,Step’ Pal’tuidasht,pltwiy dsht,پلتوِئی دشت, Pal Tōy Dasht

Pal Toy Dasht

Welcome to the Pal Toy Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pal Tōy Dasht. See Pal Toy Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pal Tōy Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pal Toy Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pal Toy Dasht
Places near Pal Toy Dasht

Online Dating

Pal Toy Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pal Toy Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pal Toy Dasht, Afghanistan