Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pal Toy

Map of Pal Toy Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pal Toy,Pal Tōy,Pal'tuy,Paltu'i,Paltū’i,Paltū’ī,Pal’tuy,pltwiy,پلتوِئی, Pal Tōy

Pal Toy

Welcome to the Pal Toy google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pal Tōy. See Pal Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pal Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pal Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pal Toy
Places near Pal Toy

Online Dating

Pal Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pal Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pal Toy, Afghanistan