Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Padsha Khan Kelay

Map of Padsha Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Nur Kalay,Mohammaḏ Nūṟ Kalay,Mohammed Nur Kalay,Mohammeḏ Nūṟ Kalay,Muhammad Nur Kelay,Mukhammednur Kalay,Muḩammad Nūr Kêlay,Padeshah Khan Kalay,Padsakhan Kalay,Padsha Khan Kelay,Padshakhan Kalay,Pādeshāh Khān Kalay,Pādshā Khān Kêlay,Pādshākhān Kalay,Pāḏs̄ākhān Kalay,mhmd nwr kly,padsha khan kly,محمد نور کلی,پادشا خان کلی, Pādshā Khān Kêlay

Padsha Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Padsha Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pādshā Khān Kêlay. See Padsha Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pādshā Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Padsha Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Padsha Khan Kelay
Places near Padsha Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Padsha Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Padsha Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padsha Khan Kelay, Afghanistan