-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Owti Khunah

Map of Owti Khunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oti Khana,Oti Khona,Otikhuna,Owti Khunah,Owtī Khūnah,Ōtī Khana,Ōtī Khona,اوتی خونه, Owtī Khūnah

Owti Khunah

Welcome to the Owti Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Owtī Khūnah. See Owti Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Owtī Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Owti Khunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62401/68.12444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Owti Khunah
  •  
Places near Owti Khunah

Online Dating

Owti Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Owti Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Owti Khunah, Afghanistan