Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Owtu Khel

Map of Owtu Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Otukhel,Otūkhēl,Owtu Khel,Owtū Khēl,Utukheyl',Utukheyl’,اوتو خیل, Owtū Khēl

Owtu Khel

Welcome to the Owtu Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Owtū Khēl. See Owtu Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Owtū Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Owtu Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Owtu Khel
Places near Owtu Khel

Online Dating

Owtu Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Owtu Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Owtu Khel, Afghanistan