-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Usman Kala

Map of `Usman Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushmankala,`Osman Kala,`Usman Kala,عثمان کلا,‘Osmān Kalā,‘Us̄mān Kalā, ‘Us̄mān Kalā

`Usman Kala

Welcome to the `Usman Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Us̄mān Kalā. See `Usman Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Us̄mān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Usman Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21843/68.73933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near `Usman Kala
  •  
Places near `Usman Kala

Online Dating

`Usman Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Usman Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Usman Kala, Afghanistan