Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Oshakay

Map of Oshakay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Osakay,Oshakay,Ošakay,Ushakay,Ōshakay,اوشکی, Ōshakay


Welcome to the Oshakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōshakay. See Oshakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōshakay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Oshakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Oshakay
Places near Oshakay

Online Dating

Oshakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Oshakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oshakay, Afghanistan