-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Urgun-e Kalan

Map of Urgun-e Kalan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Urgun,Lōy Uṟgūn,Orgun,Orgun-e Kalan,Orgun-e Kuhnah,Orgūn,Orgūn-e Kalān,Orgūn-e Kuhnah,Urgun,Urgun-e Kalan,Urgune Kalan,Urguni-Kalan,Urgūn-e Kalān,Uṟgūne Kalān,Ūrgūn,ارگون کلان, Urgūn-e Kalān

Urgun-e Kalan

Welcome to the Urgun-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urgūn-e Kalān. See Urgun-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urgūn-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Urgun-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90111/69.1528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Urgun-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Urgun-e Kalan

Online Dating

Urgun-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urgun-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urgun-e Kalan, Afghanistan