-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qaryah-ye Khanah Dar

Map of Qaryah-ye Khanah Dar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanadar,Khānadār,Markaz-e Hokmrani-ye Orgun,Markaz-e Ḩokmrānī-ye Orgūn,Orgun,Orgūn,Owrgun,Owrgūn,Qarya-i-Khanadar,Qaryah-ye Khanadar,Qaryah-ye Khanah Dar,Qaryah-ye Khānadar,Qaryah-ye Khānah Dar,Qaryeh-ye Khanadar,Qaryeh-ye Khānadar,Qaṟya-i-Khānaḏaṟ,Razvaliny Kar'yayi-Khanadar,Razvaliny Kar’yayi-Khanadar,Urgun,Urgun-e Khord,Urgune Khurd,Urgūn,Urgūn-e Khōrd,Uṟgūne Khuṟḏ,ارگون خورد,قریۀ خانه در, Qaryah-ye Khānah Dar

Qaryah-ye Khanah Dar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Khanah Dar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khānah Dar. See Qaryah-ye Khanah Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khānah Dar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Khanah Dar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94019/69.17432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Khanah Dar
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Khanah Dar

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Khanah Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Khanah Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Khanah Dar, Afghanistan