-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Orghuray Ghar

Map of Orghuray Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Orgoraygar,Orghoray Ghar,Orghuray Ghar,Owrghowray Ghar,Owrghowṟay Ghar,Owrghuray Ghar,Owrghūray Ghar,kwh awrghwrk,Ōrghūṟay Ghar,Ōṟghōray Ghaṟ,اورغوړی غر,كوهٔ اورغورك, Ōrghūṟay Ghar

Orghuray Ghar

Welcome to the Orghuray Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrghūṟay Ghar. See Orghuray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrghūṟay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Orghuray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25401/68.96867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Orghuray Ghar
  •  
Places near Orghuray Ghar
Pāyindah Khān Khānah (5.1 km) Bankal Kêlay (5.4 km) Amīr Khān Kêlay (5.8 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (10.8 km) Vraza (11.7 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (13.3 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (14.8 km) Shēr Mēnah (15.4 km) Mīnzī (15.7 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (15.8 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (16.1 km) Sharōnikêy (17 km) Pāyamad (17.7 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (17.9 km) Mukhtār Mēnah (18 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (18.1 km) Sadō Khān (18.4 km) Bāzī Mēnah (18.9 km)

Online Dating

Orghuray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Orghuray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Orghuray Ghar, Afghanistan