-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Omar Khan Kala

Map of `Omar Khan Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Omar Khan Kala,عمر خان کلا,‘Omar Khān Kalā, ‘Omar Khān Kalā

`Omar Khan Kala

Welcome to the `Omar Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Omar Khān Kalā. See `Omar Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Omar Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Omar Khan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8036/68.47317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near `Omar Khan Kala
  •  
Places near `Omar Khan Kala
‘Omar Khān Kalā (0 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan (0.8 km) Muḩammad Shāh (0.9 km) Shāgul Kalā (1.2 km) Māmūr Khēl (2 km) Malizaī (2.3 km) Bāzgul Kalā (3.3 km) Kamrānī (3.4 km) Muḩammad Dōst (3.5 km) ‘Omarī Kalā (5.3 km) Chambarān (5.5 km) Zarghūn Shahr (5.5 km) Ḩājī Pahlawān (5.8 km) Kharlanday (5.8 km) Srō Kalā (5.9 km) Kamāluddīn Khēl (5.9 km) Khayr Kōṯ (6 km) Guldād (6 km)

Online Dating

`Omar Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Omar Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Omar Khan Kala, Afghanistan